- Home
- Buy
- Sell
- Cities
- Communities
- Beach Haven | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Beachwalk | Palm Coast
- Beach Park Village | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Del Webb
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Coastal Gardens | Palm Coast Real Estate
- The Conservatory | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Country Club Harbor | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Flagler Village | Palm Coast
- Grand Haven | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate (copy)
- Island Estates | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Dunes | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Beach | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Los Lagos | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Lambert Ave | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Las Casitas | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Palm Coast Signature
- Palm Valley
- Retreat at Town Center
- The Sanctuary
- Sea Colony
- Seaside Landings
- Shelter Cove- Private Waterfront Community
- Sunset Inlet
- The Trails
- Wexford Reserve
- Whiteview Village
- Veranda Bay
- Yacht Harbor
- ABOUT
- A1A Properties
- Ritz Carlton Residences
- All About Flagler
- Flagler Beach Cam Live| Landmark Group @ COMPASS
- All About Daytona
- Flagler Beach Real Estate Market Report
- Palm Coast Market Report
- Home Lot Packages
- Florida Referral Hub
- Intracoastal Property
- Condos386.com
- Sign In
132 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/83 83
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 SqFt$355,000 11.0%
$399,000
2 Oceans West BLVD #204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
Condo
- 1/127 127
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,364 SqFt$700,000 3.3%
$724,000
- 1/42 42
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$173,500 0.9%
$175,000
1 Oceans West BLVD #19B5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
Condo
- 1/21 21
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,010 SqFt$105,000 15.9%
$124,900
- 1/64 64
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$100,000 21.3%
$127,000
- 1/48 48
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$152,000 1.9%
$155,000
1 Oceans West BLVD #5B5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
Condo
- 1/40 40
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,010 SqFt$150,000
$150,000
- 1/46 46
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 SqFt$365,000 3.7%
$379,000
- 1/59 59
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$125,000
$125,000
- 1/54 54
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$185,000 13.1%
$212,900
- 1/62 62
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 SqFt$440,000 4.3%
$460,000
- 1/54 54
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 SqFt$340,000 2.9%
$350,000
- 1/40 40
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,010 SqFt$99,900
$99,900
- 1/51 51
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$180,000 20.0%
$225,000
- 1/56 56
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,644 SqFt$370,000 7.5%
$400,000
- 1/45 45
1 Bed 1 Bath 1,010 SqFt$160,000 3.0%
$165,000
- 1/34 34
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$230,000 8.0%
$249,900
1 Oceans West BLVD #16A4, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
Condo
- 1/48 48
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$122,000 6.1%
$115,000
1 Oceans West BLVD #8B1, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
Condo
- 1/41 41
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$125,000 10.1%
$139,000
- 1/35 35
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$205,000 8.9%
$225,000
1 Oceans West BLVD #7B1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
Condo
- 1/43 43
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,324 SqFt$95,040 26.8%
$129,900
- 1/48 48
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$189,000
$189,000
- 1/53 53
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$230,000 11.4%
$259,500
1 Oceans West BLVD #7B5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
Condo
- 1/59 59
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 SqFt$180,000 7.6%
$194,900
1 Oceans West BLVD #10A1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
Condo
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6