- Home
- Buy
- Sell
- Cities
- Communities
- Beach Haven | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Beachwalk | Palm Coast
- Beach Park Village | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Del Webb
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Coastal Gardens | Palm Coast Real Estate
- The Conservatory | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Country Club Harbor | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Flagler Village | Palm Coast
- Grand Haven | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate (copy)
- Island Estates | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Dunes | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Beach | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Los Lagos | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Lambert Ave | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Las Casitas | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Palm Coast Signature
- Palm Valley
- Retreat at Town Center
- The Sanctuary
- Sea Colony
- Seaside Landings
- Shelter Cove- Private Waterfront Community
- Sunset Inlet
- The Trails
- Wexford Reserve
- Whiteview Village
- Veranda Bay
- Yacht Harbor
- ABOUT
- A1A Properties
- Ritz Carlton Residences
- All About Flagler
- Flagler Beach Cam Live| Landmark Group @ COMPASS
- All About Daytona
- Flagler Beach Real Estate Market Report
- Palm Coast Market Report
- Home Lot Packages
- Florida Referral Hub
- Intracoastal Property
- Condos386.com
Save Snapshot
10 Properties
10 Sold Properties
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/92 92
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,550,000 8.8%
$1,699,000
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,550,000 8.8%
$1,699,000
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt$840,000 4.0%
$874,900
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,650,000 6.2%
$1,759,000
20 PORTO MAR #605, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Listed by Anthony Lombardo COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
Condo
- 1/73 73
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,800,000 5.2%
$1,899,000
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,800,000 5.2%
$1,899,000
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt$1,040,000
$1,040,000
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,700 SqFt$1,180,000 5.5%
$1,249,000
20 PORTO MAR #203, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Listed by Robert Bagdon One Sotheby's International Realty
Condo
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,950 SqFt$1,220,000 0.1%
$1,219,000
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt$899,500
$899,500
- 1