- Home
- Buy
- Sell
- Cities
- Communities
- Beach Haven | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Beachwalk | Palm Coast
- Beach Park Village | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Del Webb
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Coastal Gardens | Palm Coast Real Estate
- The Conservatory | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Country Club Harbor | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Flagler Village | Palm Coast
- Grand Haven | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate (copy)
- Island Estates | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Dunes | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
- Hammock Beach | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Los Lagos | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Lambert Ave | Flagler Beach Real Estate
- Las Casitas | Palm Coast Real Estate
- Palm Coast Signature
- Palm Valley
- Retreat at Town Center
- The Sanctuary
- Sea Colony
- Seaside Landings
- Shelter Cove- Private Waterfront Community
- Sunset Inlet
- The Trails
- Wexford Reserve
- Whiteview Village
- Veranda Bay
- Yacht Harbor
- ABOUT
- A1A Properties
- Ritz Carlton Residences
- All About Flagler
- Flagler Beach Cam Live| Landmark Group @ COMPASS
- All About Daytona
- Flagler Beach Real Estate Market Report
- Palm Coast Market Report
- Home Lot Packages
- Florida Referral Hub
- Intracoastal Property
- Condos386.com
- Sign In
107 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$226,000 3.8%
$235,000
18 OCEAN PALM VILLA N #18, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Christine Roller FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
Condo
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$250,250
$250,250
50 OCEAN PALM VILLA S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by HEATHER LEFORT ENGEL VOLKERS ST. AUGUSTINE
Condo
- 1/18 18
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$250,250
$250,250
- 1/42 42
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$245,000 5.4%
$259,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$285,000
$285,000
64 S OCEAN PALM DR #64, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Deanna Kershner ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
Condo
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$290,000 6.4%
$309,900
14 OCEAN PALM VILLA S #14, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Laura Javidi RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
Condo
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$220,000 13.7%
$255,000
32 S OCEAN PALM VILLA DR S #320, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Bernard Short REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
Townhouse
- 1/81 81
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$220,000 13.7%
$255,000
- 1/81 81
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$220,000 13.7%
$255,000
32 OCEAN PALM DR S #320, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by REALTY EXCHANGE LLC • BERNARD SHORT
Townhouse
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$218,000 4.8%
$229,000
20 OCEAN PALM VILLA N #20, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Jennifer Blumenfeld STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
Condo
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$217,000 7.7%
$235,000
53 OCEAN PALM VILLA S #53, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Suzanne Mathis ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
Condo
- 1/52 52
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$217,000 7.7%
$235,000
- 1/37 37
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$230,000 4.2%
$240,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$230,000 4.2%
$240,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$220,000 2.2%
$225,000
4 OCEAN PALM VILLA N #n/a, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Catriona Duffy REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
Condo
- 1/42 42
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$220,000 2.2%
$225,000
4 Ocean Palm Villa, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$230,000 2.1%
$234,950
- 1/62 62
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$230,000 2.1%
$234,950
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$298,000 1.0%
$295,000
22 S OCEAN PALM VILLA, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Kendall Caputo BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
Condo
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$225,000 8.2%
$245,000
11 OCEAN PALM VILLA S #11, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
Condo
- 1/46 46
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$225,000 8.2%
$245,000
- 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$270,000 1.9%
$265,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$270,000 1.9%
$265,000
- 1/25 25
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,184 SqFt$190,000 5.0%
$200,000
35 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by Signature Homes Realty Group
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5