+1(386) 338-3908 landmarkgroup@compass.com
Landmark Group Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. A1A Properties(copy)
    3. Compass Listings
    4. Flagler Pool Homes
    5. Intracoastal Property(copy)
    6. Million Dollar Club
    7. New Construction
    8. Sold Listings
    9. Mortgage Calculator
    10. Utility Info
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Flagler Beach Homes For Sale
    2. Palm Coast Homes For Sale
    3. Ormond Beach Homes For Sale
    4. Daytona BeachHomes For Sale
    5. Daytona Beach Shores
    6. St. Augustine
    7. Jacksonville Beach
    8. Palatka
  • Communities
    1. Beach Haven | Palm Coast Real Estate
    2. Beachwalk | Palm Coast
    3. Beach Park Village | Flagler Beach Real Estate
    4. Del Webb
    5. Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
    6. Colbert Landings | Palm Coast Real Estate
    7. Coastal Gardens | Palm Coast Real Estate
    8. The Conservatory | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
    9. Country Club Harbor | Palm Coast Real Estate
    10. Flagler Village | Palm Coast
    11. Grand Haven | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate (copy)
    12. Island Estates | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
    13. Hammock Dunes | Palm Coast Luxury Real Estate
    14. Hammock Beach | Palm Coast Real Estate
    15. Los Lagos | Palm Coast Real Estate
    16. Lambert Ave | Flagler Beach Real Estate
    17. Las Casitas | Palm Coast Real Estate
    18. Palm Coast Signature
    19. Palm Valley
    20. Retreat at Town Center
    21. The Sanctuary
    22. Sea Colony
    23. Seaside Landings
    24. Shelter Cove- Private Waterfront Community
    25. Sunset Inlet
    26. The Trails
    27. Wexford Reserve
    28. Whiteview Village
    29. Veranda Bay
    30. Yacht Harbor
  • ABOUT
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • A1A Properties
  • Ritz Carlton Residences
  • All About Flagler
  • Flagler Beach Cam Live| Landmark Group @ COMPASS
  • All About Daytona
  • Flagler Beach Real Estate Market Report
  • Palm Coast Market Report
  • Home Lot Packages
  • Florida Referral Hub
  • Intracoastal Property
  • Condos386.com
  • Hammock Condos
    1. Le Jardin
    2. Savona
    3. Portofino
    4. La Grande
    5. Cambria
    6. Tuscany
    7. Viscaya
    8. Casa Bella
    9. Surf Club Condos
    10. Hammock Beach Club
    11. Villas at Hammock Beach
    12. Las Brias Condos(copy)
  • Flagler Beach Condos
    1. Villa del Mar
    2. Sea Watch Villas
    3. Aliki Townhomes
    4. Marina Bay
    5. Ocean Marina
    6. Oceanside
    7. Aliki
    8. Ocean Palm Villas
    9. Costa Del Sol
    10. South Beach
    11. Ocean View Manor
    12. Nautilus
    13. Ocean Club 1&2
  • Flagler Beach Condos For Sale
    1. The Links At Harbor Village
    2. The Towers 7
    3. The Towers 8 & 9
    4. Atlantica
    5. Oceanquest
    6. Rivers Edge
    7. Riverwalk Village
    8. Riverwalk Courtyard Homes
    9. Oak Hammock Estates Harbor Village
    10. Beacon Point
    11. The Towers 4, 5 & 6
    12. The Towers 1, 2 & 3
    13. Eastwind North & South
  • Palm Coast Condos For Sale
    1. Yacht Harbor Condos
    2. Canopy Walk
    3. Harborside Village
    4. European Village
    5. Waterside
    6. Bella Harbor
    7. Palm Coast Resort
    8. Marina Cove
    9. Tidelands Condos
  • Ormond Beach Condos
    1. Ocean Watch
    2. Windemere Shores
    3. Sunny Beach Club
  • Daytona Beach Shores Condos
    1. Oceans 4
    2. Oceans 5
    3. Oceans 6
    4. Oceans 7
    5. Oceans 8
    6. Townhomes at the Oceans
    7. Oceans West 3 and 4
    8. Oceans Atrium
    9. Oceans 3
    10. Oceans 1 & 2
    11. Oceans West
    12. Oceans Grand
Save Snapshot
24 Properties

24 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #11, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $280,000 6.7%

    $299,999

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #11, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Carol Skelton HOMESMART

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #34, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $558,000

    $558,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #34, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by KATHLEEN MCENANEY REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #15, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $389,000 2.5%

    $399,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #15, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Tammy Selic COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES (HAMMOCK)

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #23, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $375,000

    $375,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #23, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Townhouse

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #32, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $509,000

    $509,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #32, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Karen Jennif Cook VISTA COLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy ##42, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,946 SqFt

    $340,000 7.9%

    $369,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy ##42, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by JOANNE TAVZEL RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #13, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,359 SqFt

    $332,500 4.3%

    $347,500

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #13, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Rochelle Swidler BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #21, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $275,000 6.8%

    $295,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #21, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by TAMMY COLPOYS TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR PKWY #21, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $275,000

    $275,000

    100 PALM HARBOR PKWY #21, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

    Condo

  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #32, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $390,000 2.3%

    $399,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #32, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by CINDY TETREAULT GRAND LIVING REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 Palm Harbor Pkwy #38, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    1/58 58
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $391,000 4.3%

    $375,000

    50 Palm Harbor Pkwy #38, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    Condo

  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #10, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $240,000 0.4%

    $239,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #10, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by GLORIA DUMAS Realty Executives Oceanside (Palm Coast)

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #11, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $215,000 13.7%

    $249,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #11, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Elizabeth Diane Oros GRAND LIVING REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #33, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $369,000

    $369,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #33, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by RONDA GARNER (DR) Walter Williams Properties

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #15, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $234,000 0.4%

    $234,900

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #15, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by DIANE THORNTON GRAND LIVING REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #16, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $210,000 6.6%

    $224,900

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #16, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Darren Delgado PALM WEST HOME REALTY INC.

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #29, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $218,888 4.4%

    $229,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #29, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Elizabeth Diane Oros GRAND LIVING REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #7, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,359 SqFt

    $199,000 0.5%

    $200,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #7, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Laura Castro Mora Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #43, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,946 SqFt

    $217,500 1.1%

    $220,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #43, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by JOANNE TAVZEL RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #13, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,359 SqFt

    $235,000 5.6%

    $249,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #13, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Elizabeth Diane Oros GRAND LIVING REALTY

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #41, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,565 SqFt

    $230,000

    $230,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #41, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by JOANNE TAVZEL RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #5, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,455 SqFt

    $160,000 15.3%

    $189,000

    100 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #5, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by VICKI RUDOMANSKI Hammock Real Estate Group

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #37, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,149 SqFt

    $320,000 2.1%

    $327,000

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #37, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by JOANNE TAVZEL RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #44, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,565 SqFt

    $180,000 5.2%

    $189,900

    50 PALM HARBOR Pkwy #44, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by PAMELA RICHARDSON, PA WATSON REALTY CORP (PC)

    Condo

    Stellar MLS
  • 1